Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum 9 6 0 3 21:13 8 18 L
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
10.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Greve Greve
17.10.20 5 : 3 Kalah
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
W
Taastrup Taastrup
20.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
24.10.20 6 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
Herlev
2 Herlev Herlev 9 5 3 1 10:6 4 18 D
Herlev Herlev
26.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Herlev Herlev
L
Herlev Herlev
10.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Greve Greve
D
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
17.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Herlev Herlev
W
Herlev Herlev
24.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
Ledoje-Smorum
3 Allerod Allerod 9 4 4 1 17:10 7 16 D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
02.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Allerod Allerod
W
Allerod Allerod
10.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Taastrup Taastrup
D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
17.10.20 4 : 4 menarik
Allerod Allerod
W
Allerod Allerod
24.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Greve Greve
Skjold Birkerod
4 Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede 10 4 4 2 17:11 6 16 W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
24.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
Taastrup
5 Greve Greve 10 5 1 4 21:17 4 16 L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Greve Greve
W
Greve Greve
03.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
W
Herlev Herlev
10.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Greve Greve
W
Greve Greve
17.10.20 5 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
L
Allerod Allerod
24.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Greve Greve
Boldklubben 1908
6 Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908 9 3 3 3 15:13 2 12 L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
12.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
W
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
03.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
17.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
W
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
24.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Taastrup Taastrup
Vordingborg IF
7 Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK 10 3 3 4 16:17 -1 12 W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Greve Greve
L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
03.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
10.10.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
L
Herlev Herlev
24.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
8 Taastrup Taastrup 9 3 2 4 7:11 -4 11 W
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Herlev Herlev
26.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Taastrup Taastrup
L
Allerod Allerod
10.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Taastrup Taastrup
L
Taastrup Taastrup
20.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
24.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Taastrup Taastrup
Gentofte-Vangede
9 Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod 9 2 2 5 5:18 -13 8 L
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
L
Greve Greve
03.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
10.10.20 5 : 0 Kalah
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
17.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
24.10.20 6 : 0 Kalah
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
Allerod
10 Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF 8 1 3 4 9:18 -9 6 D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Greve Greve
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
10.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
17.10.20 4 : 4 menarik
Allerod Allerod
Boldklubben 1908
11 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 8 1 1 6 10:14 -4 4 L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Greve Greve
L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
12.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
02.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Allerod Allerod
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
17.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
24.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
Otterup B&IK
Promotion round
Relegation round
lebih

lebih