2nd Div, Norrland
Sweden

2nd Div, Norrland

Pilih satu musim:
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
2nd Div, Norrland
1 STODE IF STODE IF 3 3 0 0 10:3 7 9 D
Timra Timra
16.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
STODE IF STODE IF
W
STODE IF STODE IF
14.06.20 5 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Umea IK Umea IK
W
Taftea Taftea
27.06.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
STODE IF STODE IF
W
STODE IF STODE IF
08.08.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Skelleftea Skelleftea
Friska Viljor
2 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9 D
Timra Timra
30.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
14.06.20 5 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
27.06.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Taftea Taftea
08.08.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
STODE IF
3 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 3 3 0 0 8:4 4 9 W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
14.06.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Moron BK Moron BK
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
28.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
Timra Timra
W
Umea IK Umea IK
28.06.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
10.08.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
Gottne
4 Pitea Pitea 3 2 1 0 8:6 2 7 D
Timra Timra
14.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
14.06.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Gottne Gottne
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
28.06.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Pitea Pitea
D
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
08.08.20 3 : 3 menarik
Pitea Pitea
Notvikens IK
5 Bodens Bodens 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4 D
Bodens Bodens
06.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
Timra Timra
W
Bodens Bodens
14.06.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Gottne Gottne
27.06.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Bodens Bodens
D
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
10.08.20 1 : 1 menarik
Bodens Bodens
Taftea
6 Gottne Gottne 3 1 1 1 2:2 -1 4 D
Timra Timra
18.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
Gottne Gottne
L
Pitea Pitea
14.06.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
27.06.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bodens Bodens
D
Gottne Gottne
08.08.20 0 : 0 menarik
Sandviks Sandviks
IFK Ostersund
7 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4 D
Timra Timra
01.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
14.06.20 5 : 1 Kalah
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
29.06.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Skelleftea Skelleftea
D
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
10.08.20 1 : 1 menarik
Bodens Bodens
Pitea
8 Moron BK Moron BK 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 D
Timra Timra
04.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
Moron BK Moron BK
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
14.06.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Moron BK Moron BK
W
Moron BK Moron BK
18.06.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sandviks Sandviks
D
Moron BK Moron BK
02.08.20 0 : 0 menarik
Timra Timra
L
Umea IK Umea IK
08.08.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Moron BK Moron BK
Ytterhogdals
9 Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
13.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
Timra Timra
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
28.06.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Pitea Pitea
D
Timra Timra
02.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Sandviks Sandviks
01.08.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
10.08.20 1 : 2 Kalah
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
Moron BK
10 Umea IK Umea IK 3 1 0 2 7:9 -2 3 L
STODE IF STODE IF
14.06.20 5 : 3 Kalah
Umea IK Umea IK
D
Umea IK Umea IK
21.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
Timra Timra
L
Umea IK Umea IK
28.06.20 2 : 3 Kalah
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Umea IK Umea IK
08.08.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Moron BK Moron BK
Skelleftea
11 Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1 D
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
25.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
Timra Timra
L
Bodens Bodens
14.06.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
27.06.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
D
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
08.08.20 3 : 3 menarik
Pitea Pitea
Timra
12 Sandviks Sandviks 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1 L
Moron BK Moron BK
18.06.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Sandviks Sandviks
01.08.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Gottne Gottne
08.08.20 0 : 0 menarik
Sandviks Sandviks
Umea FC Akademi
13 Taftea Taftea 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 D
Taftea Taftea
09.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Timra Timra
D
Skelleftea Skelleftea
18.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
Taftea Taftea
L
Taftea Taftea
27.06.20 0 : 3 Kalah
STODE IF STODE IF
L
Taftea Taftea
08.08.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Bodens
14 Skelleftea Skelleftea 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1 D
Skelleftea Skelleftea
23.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Timra Timra
D
Skelleftea Skelleftea
18.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
Taftea Taftea
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
29.06.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Skelleftea Skelleftea
L
STODE IF STODE IF
08.08.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Skelleftea Skelleftea
Umea IK
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation