2nd Div, Norrland
Sweden

2nd Div, Norrland

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
2nd Div, Norrland
1 STODE IF STODE IF 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6 D
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
16.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
STODE IF STODE IF
W
STODE IF STODE IF
14.06.20 5 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
IFK Umea IFK Umea
W
Taftea IK Taftea IK
27.06.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
STODE IF STODE IF
D
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
28.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
STODE IF STODE IF
Skelleftea FF
2 Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6 D
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
30.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
W
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
14.06.20 5 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
27.06.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
Taftea IK
3 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6 W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
14.06.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Moron BK Moron BK
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
28.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
W
IFK Umea IFK Umea
28.06.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
4 Pitea IF Pitea IF 2 2 0 0 5:3 2 6 D
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
14.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
Pitea IF Pitea IF
W
Pitea IF Pitea IF
14.06.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Gottne IF Gottne IF
Umea FC Akademi
5 Bodens BK Bodens BK 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 D
Bodens BK Bodens BK
06.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
W
Bodens BK Bodens BK
14.06.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Gottne IF Gottne IF
27.06.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Bodens BK Bodens BK
Notvikens IK
6 Moron BK Moron BK 2 1 0 1 3:3 -2 3 D
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
04.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
Moron BK Moron BK
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
14.06.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Moron BK Moron BK
W
Moron BK Moron BK
18.06.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
D
Moron BK Moron BK
25.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
Pitea IF Pitea IF
IFK Timraa
7 Gottne IF Gottne IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 D
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
18.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
Gottne IF Gottne IF
L
Pitea IF Pitea IF
14.06.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Gottne IF Gottne IF
W
Gottne IF Gottne IF
27.06.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bodens BK Bodens BK
Sandviks IK
8 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 D
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
01.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
L
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
14.06.20 5 : 1 Kalah
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
Bodens BK
9 Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF
23.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
D
Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF
18.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
Taftea IK Taftea IK
STODE IF
10 Taftea IK Taftea IK 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Taftea IK Taftea IK
09.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
D
Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF
18.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
Taftea IK Taftea IK
L
Taftea IK Taftea IK
27.06.20 0 : 3 Kalah
STODE IF STODE IF
Friska Viljor FC
11 Ytterhogdals IK 1921 Ytterhogdals IK 1921 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 D
Ytterhogdals IK 1921 Ytterhogdals IK 1921
13.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
L
Ytterhogdals IK 1921 Ytterhogdals IK 1921
28.06.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Pitea IF Pitea IF
D
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
02.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Ytterhogdals IK 1921 Ytterhogdals IK 1921
Sandviks IK
12 Sandviks IK Sandviks IK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Moron BK Moron BK
18.06.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
13 IFK Umea IFK Umea 2 0 0 2 5:8 -3 0 L
STODE IF STODE IF
14.06.20 5 : 3 Kalah
IFK Umea IFK Umea
D
IFK Umea IFK Umea
21.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
L
IFK Umea IFK Umea
28.06.20 2 : 3 Kalah
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
Moron BK
14 Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 D
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
25.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
L
Bodens BK Bodens BK
14.06.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
27.06.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
Pitea IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
lebih

lebih