Tercera Division, Group 4
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 4

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group 4A
1 Santutxu Santutxu 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
SD Deusto SD Deusto
17.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Santutxu Santutxu
W
Santutxu Santutxu
25.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
Gernika
2 Gernika Gernika 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Gernika Gernika
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
W
Tolosa Tolosa
24.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Gernika Gernika
Santutxu
3 SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda 2 1 1 0 6:0 6 4 W
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
17.10.20 6 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk
D
CD Aurrera Ondarroa CD Aurrera Ondarroa
24.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
Beasain
4 Beasain Beasain 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 W
Beasain Beasain
17.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
L
Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk
24.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Beasain Beasain
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
5 SD Deusto SD Deusto 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
SD Deusto SD Deusto
17.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Santutxu Santutxu
W
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
24.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SD Deusto SD Deusto
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
6 Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 3 L
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
17.10.20 6 : 0 Kalah
Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk
W
Urgatzi Kk Urgatzi Kk
24.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Beasain Beasain
SD Deusto
7 CD Aurrera Ondarroa CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CD Aurrera Ondarroa CD Aurrera Ondarroa
24.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
Beasain
8 Tolosa Tolosa 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
18.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Tolosa Tolosa
L
Tolosa Tolosa
24.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Gernika Gernika
Real Sociedad III
9 Sestao River Club Sestao River Club 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 D
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
18.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Tolosa Tolosa
L
Santutxu Santutxu
25.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
10 Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Gernika Gernika
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
Tolosa
11 Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 L
Beasain Beasain
17.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
L
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
24.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
SD Deusto SD Deusto
SD Deusto
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
lebih

lebih