Tercera Division, Group 16
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 16

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group 16A
1 Agoncillo Agoncillo 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4 D
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
18.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Agoncillo Agoncillo
W
Agoncillo Agoncillo
24.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Oyonesa Oyonesa
Arnedo
2 Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Varea Varea
18.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
D
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
25.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
Club Deportivo Villegas
3 CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Comillas CF Comillas CF
D
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
25.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
Alfaro
4 Berceo Berceo 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Arnedo Arnedo
18.10.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berceo Berceo
Anguiano
5 Varea Varea 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
Varea Varea
18.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
W
Alfaro Alfaro
25.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Varea Varea
CDFC La Calzada
6 Comillas CF Comillas CF 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Comillas CF Comillas CF
W
Comillas CF Comillas CF
25.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
Oyonesa
7 Oyonesa Oyonesa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Oyonesa Oyonesa
18.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Anguiano Anguiano
L
Agoncillo Agoncillo
24.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Oyonesa Oyonesa
Comillas CF
8 Anguiano Anguiano 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Oyonesa Oyonesa
18.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Anguiano Anguiano
D
Anguiano Anguiano
25.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Arnedo Arnedo
Berceo
9 Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 D
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
18.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Agoncillo Agoncillo
L
Comillas CF Comillas CF
25.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
Club Atletico Vianes
10 Arnedo Arnedo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 L
Arnedo Arnedo
18.10.20 1 : 4 Kalah
Berceo Berceo
D
Anguiano Anguiano
25.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Arnedo Arnedo
Agoncillo
11 Alfaro Alfaro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Alfaro Alfaro
25.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Varea Varea
CDFC La Calzada
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group 16B
1 Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6 W
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF
17.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
W
Pradejon Pradejon
25.10.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF
Naxara
2 UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6 W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
18.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
25.10.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
Tedeon EF
3 Naxara Naxara 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
Naxara Naxara
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tedeon EF Tedeon EF
W
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
25.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Naxara Naxara
Pradejon
4 CA River Ebro CA River Ebro 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
18.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Yague CF Yague CF
W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
25.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
CP Calasancio
5 CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
18.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
W
Tedeon EF Tedeon EF
25.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
CCD Alberite
6 CP Calasancio CP Calasancio 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 D
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
18.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
L
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
25.10.20 0 : 4 Kalah
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
CA River Ebro
7 Yague CF Yague CF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
18.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Yague CF Yague CF
Casalarreina CF
8 Pradejon Pradejon 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Pradejon Pradejon
25.10.20 1 : 4 Kalah
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF
Naxara
9 Tedeon EF Tedeon EF 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Naxara Naxara
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Tedeon EF Tedeon EF
L
Tedeon EF Tedeon EF
25.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
UD Lorgrones B
10 Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
18.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
25.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
Yague CF
11 CCD Alberite CCD Alberite 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 L
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF
17.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
L
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
25.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Naxara Naxara
CD Calahorra B
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
lebih

lebih