Tercera Division, Group 12
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 12

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group 12A
1 CF Union Viera CF Union Viera 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
25.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
Guia
2 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
16.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
24.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
UD Lanzarote
3 Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Arucas CF Arucas CF
17.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
24.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
4 CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
18.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
25.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Guia Guia
Panaderia Pulido
5 Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
16.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
W
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
23.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Arucas CF Arucas CF
Gran Tarajal
6 Guia Guia 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Guia Guia
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
25.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Guia Guia
CF Union Viera
7 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
18.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
L
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
24.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
Villa Santa Brigida
8 UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Guia Guia
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
25.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
UD San Fernando
9 Arucas CF Arucas CF 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
Arucas CF Arucas CF
17.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
L
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
23.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Arucas CF Arucas CF
Las Palmas III
10 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
24.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
Arucas CF
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group 12B
1 CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
W
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
Buzanada
2 Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
17.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
W
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vera Vera
UD Ibarra
3 Tenerife II Tenerife II 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tenerife II Tenerife II
CD Atletico Paso
4 Mensajero Mensajero 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Mensajero Mensajero
Tenerife II
5 Buzanada Buzanada 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Buzanada Buzanada
CA Tacoronte
6 Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
W
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
23.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
UD Ibarra
7 CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Mensajero Mensajero
Tenerife II
8 SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tenerife II Tenerife II
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
9 Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
17.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
L
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
23.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
SD Tenisca
10 UD Ibarra UD Ibarra 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Buzanada Buzanada
L
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
Atletico Victoria
11 Vera Vera 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 L
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
L
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Vera Vera
SD Tenisca
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
lebih

lebih