PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Russia

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group 4
1 Tyumen Tyumen 12 10 1 1 20:6 14 31 W
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tyumen Tyumen
W
Tyumen Tyumen
08.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
L
Tyumen Tyumen
13.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
W
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tyumen Tyumen
W
Tyumen Tyumen
25.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Orenburg II Orenburg II
Nosta Novotroitsk
2 FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk 13 8 5 0 20:8 12 29 W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
29.09.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
W
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
04.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
D
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
07.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
W
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
14.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
3 Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 12 7 3 2 15:5 10 24 L
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
04.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
D
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
07.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
13.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
L
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Tyumen Tyumen
W
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
25.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
4 Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino 12 7 2 3 17:12 5 23 L
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
04.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
D
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
W
Tyumen Tyumen
13.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
L
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
18.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
W
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
25.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
5 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 10 6 3 1 25:10 15 21 D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
20.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
W
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
08.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
D
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
13.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
W
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
18.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
W
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
25.10.20 6 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
Orenburg II
6 Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul 12 6 2 4 17:14 3 20 W
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
04.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
D
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
14.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
W
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
17.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
25.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
7 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 11 6 1 4 29:13 16 19 L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
21.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
24.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
L
Tyumen Tyumen
08.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
L
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
13.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
L
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
25.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
Volna Kovernino
8 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 10 5 1 4 18:8 10 16 L
Tyumen Tyumen
20.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
08.10.20 6 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
D
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
08.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
W
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
25.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
Lada-Tolyatti
9 Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth) 11 4 4 3 15:16 -1 16 L
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
27.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Tyumen Tyumen
W
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
03.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
D
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
W
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
13.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
D
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
18.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
Lada Dimitrovgrad
10 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 11 4 1 6 18:22 -4 13 W
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
03.10.20 7 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
W
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
08.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
W
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
13.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
D
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
25.10.20 6 : 0 Kalah
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
Tyumen
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 12 2 3 7 9:15 -6 9 W
Orenburg II Orenburg II
03.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
08.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
14.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
17.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
25.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
Ural II (Youth)
12 Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk 13 2 2 9 10:23 -13 8 L
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Tyumen Tyumen
L
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
08.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
L
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
D
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
18.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
L
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
25.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
Volga Ulyanovsk
13 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 12 2 1 9 14:28 -14 7 D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
L
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
03.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
L
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
08.10.20 6 : 0 Kalah
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
L
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
13.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
W
Orenburg II Orenburg II
18.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
Dynamo Barnaul
14 Orenburg II Orenburg II 12 2 1 9 8:26 -18 7 L
Orenburg II Orenburg II
03.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
08.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Orenburg II Orenburg II
L
Orenburg II Orenburg II
18.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
D
Orenburg II Orenburg II
18.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
L
Tyumen Tyumen
25.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Orenburg II Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
15 Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti 11 1 0 10 6:35 -29 3 D
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
20.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
L
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
03.10.20 7 : 0 Kalah
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
L
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
08.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Orenburg II Orenburg II
L
Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
14.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
L
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
Chelyabinsk
Promotion
Relegation
lebih

lebih