PFL, South
Russia

PFL, South

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group 1
1 Kuban Holding Kuban Holding 11 9 1 1 25:7 18 28 W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
04.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
11.10.20 1 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
18.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Forte Taganrog
2 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 11 8 0 3 30:12 18 24 W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.09.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
04.10.20 1 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
11.10.20 6 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Biolog Biolog
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
18.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Spartak Nalchik
3 Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala 10 6 4 0 21:5 16 22 W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
04.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
D
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
11.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
18.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
SKA Rostov-on-Don
4 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 10 5 4 1 18:12 6 19 W
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
25.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
D
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
SC Makhachkala
5 SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don 10 6 1 3 18:13 5 19 W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
11.09.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
27.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
04.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
W
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
11.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
Legion Makhachkala
6 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 10 5 2 3 18:14 4 17 D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
27.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
04.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
11.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
18.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Yessentuki
7 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk 10 5 2 3 12:9 3 17 L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20.09.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
25.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
04.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
11.10.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
18.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
FC Inter Cherkessk
8 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 11 5 1 5 17:15 2 16 L
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
27.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Biolog Biolog
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
04.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
11.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
L
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
SC Makhachkala
9 FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog 10 4 2 4 20:12 8 14 D
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
27.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
04.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
11.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
16.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
Kuban Holding
10 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 10 4 2 4 14:15 -1 14 W
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
13.09.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Biolog Biolog
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
D
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
11.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
W
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
18.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
Urozhay Krasnodar
11 Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop 10 3 2 5 11:22 -11 11 W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
27.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
L
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
11.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
18.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
Krasnodar III
12 SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala 11 3 2 6 14:22 -8 11 L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 Kalah
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
28.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
W
Biolog Biolog
03.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
11.10.20 1 : 4 Kalah
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
18.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
13 Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 10 2 2 6 10:19 -9 8 L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 Kalah
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
11.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
16.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
FC Tuapse
14 FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk 10 2 2 6 13:25 -12 8 L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 Kalah
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
04.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
12.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
L
Biolog Biolog
17.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15 Biolog Biolog 10 2 1 7 12:21 -9 7 D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
27.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Biolog Biolog
L
Biolog Biolog
03.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
11.10.20 6 : 1 Kalah
Biolog Biolog
W
Biolog Biolog
17.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
FC Tuapse
16 FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki 10 1 2 7 11:23 -12 5 W
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
28.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
L
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
04.10.20 1 : 5 Kalah
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
12.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
D
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
19.10.20 4 : 4 menarik
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
17 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 8 0 2 6 11:29 -18 2 L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 Kalah
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
11.10.20 1 : 5 Kalah
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
D
FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki
19.10.20 4 : 4 menarik
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
Krasnodar III
Promotion
Relegation round
lebih

lebih