III Liga, Group 4
Poland

III Liga, Group 4

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
4
1 LKP 	Motor Lublin LKP Motor Lublin 19 10 6 3 36:16 20 36 W
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
02.11.19 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
09.11.19 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKP 	Motor Lublin LKP Motor Lublin
W
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
16.11.19 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
W
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
23.11.19 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
W
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
07.03.20 7 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
2 Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia 19 10 6 3 34:27 7 36 W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
03.11.19 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
D
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
09.11.19 3 : 3 menarik
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
W
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
16.11.19 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
D
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
23.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
W
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
07.03.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3 LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA 19 9 8 2 27:16 11 35 W
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
02.11.19 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09.11.19 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
16.11.19 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
D
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
23.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
07.03.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
4 Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA 19 10 4 5 38:26 12 34 L
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 Kalah
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
W
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
09.11.19 4 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
L
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
16.11.19 2 : 0 Kalah
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
W
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
23.11.19 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
D
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
08.03.20 1 : 1 menarik
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 8 6 5 30:23 7 30 L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09.11.19 2 : 3 Kalah
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
16.11.19 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
16.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
23.11.19 2 : 0 Kalah
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.03.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
6 KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy 19 8 5 6 21:19 2 29 W
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
D
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
17.11.19 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
23.11.19 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
W
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
07.03.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
7 FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik 19 7 7 5 29:20 9 28 D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
03.11.19 1 : 1 menarik
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
10.11.19 1 : 1 menarik
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
17.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
L
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
23.11.19 2 : 1 Kalah
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
08.03.20 3 : 3 menarik
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
8 Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ 19 8 4 7 30:24 6 28 W
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
02.11.19 5 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
09.11.19 4 : 3 Kalah
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
L
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
16.11.19 1 : 2 Kalah
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
W
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
23.11.19 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
07.03.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
9 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik 19 7 7 5 26:27 -1 28 W
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
D
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
09.11.19 3 : 3 menarik
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
W
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
16.11.19 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
23.11.19 1 : 2 Kalah
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
07.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
10 KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica 19 7 6 6 22:14 8 27 L
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
02.11.19 1 : 0 Kalah
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
09.11.19 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
16.11.19 1 : 0 Kalah
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
23.11.19 2 : 1 Kalah
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
07.03.20 0 : 1 Kalah
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
11 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 19 6 7 6 24:19 5 25 W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
03.11.19 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
10.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
17.11.19 0 : 1 Kalah
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
23.11.19 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
08.03.20 1 : 1 menarik
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
12 Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa 19 6 7 6 17:18 -1 25 D
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
02.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
D
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
10.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
16.11.19 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
D
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
23.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
L
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
07.03.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
13 KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. 19 6 6 7 21:21 1 24 D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
03.11.19 1 : 1 menarik
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
09.11.19 0 : 1 Kalah
LKP 	Motor Lublin LKP Motor Lublin
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16.11.19 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
W
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
23.11.19 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
07.03.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
14 KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc 19 5 7 7 22:25 -3 22 D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
02.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
10.11.19 1 : 1 menarik
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
L
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
16.11.19 4 : 1 Kalah
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23.11.19 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
07.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
15 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 19 3 7 9 15:25 -10 16 L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
03.11.19 1 : 2 Kalah
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
09.11.19 2 : 0 Kalah
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16.11.19 0 : 1 Kalah
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23.11.19 1 : 2 Kalah
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
08.03.20 3 : 3 menarik
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow 19 4 4 11 14:30 -16 16 L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
03.11.19 1 : 0 Kalah
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
W
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
10.11.19 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
16.11.19 0 : 1 Kalah
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
23.11.19 0 : 3 Kalah
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.03.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
17 Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm 19 1 8 10 12:35 -23 11 D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
02.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
L
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
10.11.19 0 : 1 Kalah
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
17.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
D
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
23.11.19 0 : 0 menarik
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
L
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
07.03.20 7 : 0 Kalah
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
18 MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska 19 1 5 13 20:53 -33 8 D
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
02.11.19 2 : 2 menarik
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
L
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 2 : 0 Kalah
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
L
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
16.11.19 0 : 1 Kalah
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
23.11.19 0 : 2 Kalah
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
L
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
07.03.20 2 : 1 Kalah
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Promotion
Relegation
lebih