III Liga, Group 4
Poland

III Liga, Group 4

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
4
1 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 16 13 2 1 44:18 26 41 W
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
27.09.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
D
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
03.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
D
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
17.10.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
W
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
24.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa 15 8 7 0 29:10 19 31 W
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
23.09.20 8 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
W
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
04.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
D
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
W
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
KS Cracovia II
3 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 13 7 5 1 23:12 11 26 D
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
13.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
D
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
19.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
27.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
W
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
03.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
D
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
17.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
4 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 14 8 2 4 31:21 10 26 W
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
27.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
03.10.20 6 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
W
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
10.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
24.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5 GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik 15 7 4 4 36:16 20 25 D
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
D
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
10.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
D
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
17.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
D
Wiazownica Wiazownica
25.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
Stal Krasnik
6 LKS Lagow LKS Lagow 15 7 4 4 24:19 5 25 L
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
27.09.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
L
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
04.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
W
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
07.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiazownica Wiazownica
W
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
11.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
17.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
GPTS Avia Swidnik
7 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 13 7 2 4 27:15 12 23 W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26.09.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
03.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
W
Wiazownica Wiazownica
10.10.20 0 : 6 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
14.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
W
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
17.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
Wisla Pulawy
8 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15 6 4 5 24:18 6 22 L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26.09.20 1 : 4 Kalah
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
10.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
L
Podlasie Podlasie
17.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
24.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
KS Cracovia II
9 NKP Podhale NKP Podhale 13 6 3 4 21:15 6 21 D
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
03.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
W
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
10.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
L
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
L
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
24.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 15 6 2 7 24:19 5 20 W
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
26.09.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
W
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
03.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
D
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
W
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
17.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
D
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
24.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Wisla Sandomierz
11 KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica 15 5 4 6 16:18 -2 19 D
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
D
Podlasie Podlasie
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
D
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
L
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
24.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
Korona Kielce II
12 MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow 15 4 6 5 19:18 1 18 D
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
19.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
D
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
W
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
10.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Podlasie Podlasie
L
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
17.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
W
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
24.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Jutrzenka Giebultow
13 CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm 14 5 3 6 15:19 -4 18 L
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
19.09.20 5 : 1 Kalah
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
W
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
26.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Podlasie Podlasie
L
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
03.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
L
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
10.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
17.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
Hetman Zamosc
14 Podlasie Podlasie 13 5 2 6 23:34 -11 17 L
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
23.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Podlasie Podlasie
L
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
26.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Podlasie Podlasie
D
Podlasie Podlasie
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
10.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Podlasie Podlasie
W
Podlasie Podlasie
17.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wiazownica
15 KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II 15 4 3 8 14:19 -5 15 D
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
07.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
W
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
10.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
D
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
11.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Wiazownica Wiazownica
W
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
17.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
L
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
24.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 14 4 3 7 13:26 -13 15 W
Wiazownica Wiazownica
27.09.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
D
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
30.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
04.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
L
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
11.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
17.10.20 0 : 4 Kalah
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
NKP Podhale
17 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 13 4 1 8 22:26 -4 13 W
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
12.09.20 8 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Podlasie Podlasie
W
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
19.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
L
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
27.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
L
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
10.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
D
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
KS Wisloka Debica
18 Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 14 3 3 8 15:25 -10 12 L
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
19.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
04.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
L
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
10.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
L
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
17.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
GPTS Avia Swidnik
19 Wiazownica Wiazownica 13 2 3 8 13:33 -20 9 L
Wiazownica Wiazownica
27.09.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
07.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Wiazownica Wiazownica
L
Wiazownica Wiazownica
10.10.20 0 : 6 Kalah
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
D
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
11.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Wiazownica Wiazownica
D
Wiazownica Wiazownica
25.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
Podlasie
20 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow 13 2 3 8 11:37 -26 9 D
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
07.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
KS Cracovia II KS Cracovia II
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
10.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
14.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
17.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
24.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow
21 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 15 1 4 10 13:39 -26 7 L
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
26.09.20 1 : 4 Kalah
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
L
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
03.10.20 6 : 1 Kalah
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
10.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
W
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
24.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
Promotion
Relegation
lebih

lebih