2Nd Division Group 2
Norway

2Nd Division Group 2

Pilih satu musim:
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group 2
1 Bryne Bryne 5 4 1 0 14:5 9 13 D
Asker Asker
12.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
18.07.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Nardo Nardo
25.07.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
01.08.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
W
Bryne Bryne
08.08.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Egersunds Egersunds
Arendal
2 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 5 4 0 1 10:2 8 12 W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
12.07.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
20.07.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
25.07.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Sotra SK Sotra SK
W
Arendal Arendal
01.08.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
08.08.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
Asker
3 Sotra SK Sotra SK 4 3 1 0 7:2 5 10 W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
11.07.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sotra SK Sotra SK
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
18.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Nardo Nardo
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
25.07.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sotra SK Sotra SK
W
Sotra SK Sotra SK
01.08.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Notodden Notodden
Rosenborg II
4 Arendal Arendal 5 3 0 2 7:2 5 9 W
Nardo Nardo
12.07.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
18.07.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
W
Levanger Levanger
26.07.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Arendal Arendal
L
Arendal Arendal
01.08.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
08.08.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Arendal Arendal
Bryne
5 Flekkeroy Flekkeroy 5 3 0 2 8:6 2 9 W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
13.07.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Odd II Odd II
L
Bryne Bryne
18.07.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
27.07.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
W
Baerum Baerum
01.08.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
08.08.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Arendal Arendal
Notodden
6 Asker Asker 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8 D
Asker Asker
12.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Bryne Bryne
D
Odd II Odd II
20.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
25.07.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Baerum Baerum
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
03.08.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Asker Asker
Notodden
7 Egersunds Egersunds 5 2 0 3 10:8 2 6 L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
12.07.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
18.07.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Notodden Notodden
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
25.07.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Egersunds Egersunds
02.08.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Nardo Nardo
L
Bryne Bryne
08.08.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Egersunds Egersunds
Levanger
8 Levanger Levanger 5 1 3 1 2:3 -1 6 D
Levanger Levanger
12.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
D
Baerum Baerum
18.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Levanger Levanger
L
Levanger Levanger
26.07.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Arendal Arendal
W
Odd II Odd II
03.08.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Levanger Levanger
D
Levanger Levanger
08.08.20 0 : 0 menarik
Nardo Nardo
Egersunds
9 Nardo Nardo 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
Nardo Nardo
12.07.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Arendal Arendal
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
18.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Nardo Nardo
L
Nardo Nardo
25.07.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Bryne Bryne
W
Egersunds Egersunds
02.08.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Nardo Nardo
D
Levanger Levanger
08.08.20 0 : 0 menarik
Nardo Nardo
Idrettsforeningen Fram
10 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 D
Levanger Levanger
12.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
20.07.20 0 : 4 Kalah
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
27.07.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
03.08.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Asker Asker
Sotra SK
11 Notodden Notodden 4 1 1 2 1:6 -5 4 D
Notodden Notodden
11.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Baerum Baerum
L
Egersunds Egersunds
18.07.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Notodden Notodden
W
Notodden Notodden
26.07.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Odd II Odd II
L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
01.08.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Notodden Notodden
Asker
12 Baerum Baerum 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2 D
Notodden Notodden
11.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Baerum Baerum
D
Baerum Baerum
18.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Levanger Levanger
L
Asker Asker
25.07.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Baerum Baerum
L
Baerum Baerum
01.08.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Odd II
13 Odd II Odd II 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 1 L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
13.07.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Odd II Odd II
D
Odd II Odd II
20.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Asker Asker
L
Notodden Notodden
26.07.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Odd II Odd II
L
Odd II Odd II
03.08.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Levanger Levanger
Baerum
14 Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram 5 0 0 5 2:17 -15 0 L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
11.07.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Sotra SK Sotra SK
L
Arendal Arendal
18.07.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
25.07.20 0 : 4 Kalah
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Bryne Bryne
01.08.20 5 : 0 Kalah
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
08.08.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
Nardo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation