Promotion d'Honneur
Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Promotion d'Honneur
1 US Esch US Esch 7 5 2 0 18:7 11 17 W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
27.09.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
US Esch US Esch
D
US Esch US Esch
04.10.20 3 : 3 menarik
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
11.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
US Esch US Esch
FC Mamer 32
2 Rumelange Rumelange 6 5 0 1 20:8 12 15 W
Rumelange Rumelange
06.09.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 Kalah
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
20.09.20 5 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
27.09.20 0 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
04.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
Blo Weiss Medernach
3 Mondercange Mondercange 7 5 0 2 14:8 6 15 L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
13.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
27.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
03.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
11.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
Jeunesse Canach
4 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 6 4 1 1 18:9 9 13 W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 Kalah
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
27.09.20 2 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
D
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
04.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
Mondercange
5 FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12 L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 Kalah
US Esch US Esch
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
27.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
W
Mondercange Mondercange
11.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
14.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
6 Yellow Boys Yellow Boys 7 3 2 2 14:9 5 11 W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
27.09.20 2 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
D
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
04.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
11.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
Alisontia Steinsel
7 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 10 L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 Kalah
US Esch US Esch
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
11.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
D
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
21.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
SC Bettembourg
8 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 5 2 2 1 9:5 4 8 W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
30.08.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
27.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Mondercange Mondercange
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
Yellow Boys
9 Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach 6 2 2 2 12:13 -1 8 D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 menarik
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
W
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
27.09.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
L
Mondercange Mondercange
03.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
Rumelange
10 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg 7 2 1 4 12:17 -5 7 W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
13.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mondercange Mondercange
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
27.09.20 2 : 4 Kalah
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
04.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
11.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
Jeunesse Junglinster
11 Atert Bissen Atert Bissen 7 2 1 4 13:21 -8 7 W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
20.09.20 5 : 1 Kalah
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
27.09.20 2 : 4 Kalah
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
D
US Esch US Esch
04.10.20 3 : 3 menarik
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
11.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Berdenia Berbourg
12 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 6 1 2 3 12:11 1 5 D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
27.09.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
04.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
US Esch
13 FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 5 W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
27.09.20 0 : 5 Kalah
Rumelange Rumelange
D
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
04.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
11.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
US Esch US Esch
Un Kaerjeng 97
14 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 6 1 2 3 5:15 -10 5 L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 Kalah
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
27.09.20 5 : 0 Kalah
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
FC Marisca Mersch
15 Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg 7 1 2 4 9:20 -11 5 W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rumelange Rumelange
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
27.09.20 0 : 3 Kalah
US Esch US Esch
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
11.10.20 0 : 4 Kalah
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
21.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
Atert Bissen
16 Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 3 L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 Kalah
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 Kalah
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
11.10.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
14.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
FC Schifflingen 95
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
lebih

lebih