Serie C, Group B
Italy

Serie C, Group B

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Group B
1 Sudtirol Sudtirol 6 4 2 0 12:2 10 14 W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
04.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Fermana FC Fermana FC
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
Calcio Padova
2 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 6 4 0 2 6:5 1 12 W
Cesena Cesena
04.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Modena FC Modena FC
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
3 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 6 3 2 1 11:4 7 11 D
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
Sudtirol
4 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 6 3 2 1 8:5 3 11 W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
21.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
Modena FC
5 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
21.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
Fermana FC
6 Modena FC Modena FC 6 3 1 2 9:4 5 10 W
Modena FC Modena FC
04.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Modena FC Modena FC
D
Modena FC Modena FC
21.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese Calcio
7 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
04.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
Cesena
8 Cesena Cesena 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 L
Cesena Cesena
04.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
08.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Cesena Cesena
L
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 Kalah
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Cesena Cesena
W
Cesena Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Carpi 1909
9 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 L
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
03.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Modena FC Modena FC
21.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
Ravenna FC 1913
10 SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD 6 3 1 2 10:10 3 10 W
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
03.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Sudtirol Sudtirol
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Modena FC Modena FC
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
21.10.20 5 : 2 Kalah
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
SS Arezzo
11 Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio 6 3 1 2 9:9 -2 10 W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
05.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
08.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Cesena Cesena
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 Kalah
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
21.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
Vis Pesaro
12 Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911 6 3 0 3 13:10 3 9 L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
04.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
21.10.20 5 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
13 FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD 6 2 3 1 7:5 2 9 W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
04.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
21.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
A.S. Gubbio 1910
14 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
21.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
Vis Pesaro
15 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 6 2 0 4 5:10 -5 6 L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
04.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
21.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
FeralpiSalò
16 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 L
Modena FC Modena FC
04.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17 Fermana FC Fermana FC 6 1 1 4 3:9 -6 4 L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
04.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Fermana FC Fermana FC
D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Fermana FC Fermana FC
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
21.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
Imolese Calcio 1919
18 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 6 0 3 3 4:10 -6 3 D
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
L
Cesena Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Mantova 1911
19 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 6 0 2 4 5:10 -5 2 L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
L
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Cesena Cesena
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
21.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
FC Legnago Salus SSD
20 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 6 0 1 5 3:16 -13 1 L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
05.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 Kalah
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
SS Matelica Calcio ASD
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
lebih

lebih