Regionalliga Northeast
Germany

Regionalliga Northeast

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Regionalliga Northeast
1 Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889 11 11 0 0 26:9 17 33 W
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
23.09.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
23.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
FSV Union Furstenwalde
2 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24:10 14 22 W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
05.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
19.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 6 3 2 22:10 12 21 L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.20 5 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
VFB Germania Halberstadt
4 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 10 6 3 1 21:9 12 21 W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
19.09.20 1 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Optik Optik
25.10.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus
5 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 11 5 2 4 23:21 2 17 D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
03.10.20 4 : 2 Kalah
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Optik Optik
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
24.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke
6 FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde 11 5 1 5 22:20 2 16 L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Kalah
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 Kalah
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
25.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
Viktoria 1889
7 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 11 4 4 3 19:17 2 16 D
Optik Optik
23.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Kalah
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
25.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
Meuselwitz
8 Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 11 4 3 4 14:16 -2 15 W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
23.09.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
25.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner Dynamo
9 Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22:16 6 14 W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
06.09.20 2 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
W
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
19.09.20 6 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
23.09.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
D
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
27.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Optik Optik
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
Lichtenberg 47
10 Chemnitzer Chemnitzer 11 4 2 5 17:15 2 14 L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
23.09.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
L
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
03.10.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
25.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Bischofswerdaer 08
11 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 11 4 2 5 15:17 -2 14 W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
24.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Carl Zeiss Jena
12 Hertha II Hertha II 10 3 4 3 11:14 -3 13 L
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hertha II Hertha II
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Tennis Borussia Berlin
13 Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03 11 3 4 4 13:18 -5 13 D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
23.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
14 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 11 4 1 6 12:20 -8 13 D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
25.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Optik
15 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 11 3 2 6 18:23 -5 11 L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
23.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg 03
16 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 11 2 4 5 13:20 -7 10 L
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
23.09.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
25.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
1. Lokomotive Leipzig
17 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2 3 5 15:20 -5 9 D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
19.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Hertha II
18 VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt 11 1 4 6 8:15 -7 7 D
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
19 Optik Optik 11 1 4 6 12:24 -12 7 D
Optik Optik
23.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
27.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Optik Optik
L
Optik Optik
25.10.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
20 Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08 10 2 1 7 12:25 -13 7 L
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
19.09.20 6 : 2 Kalah
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
D
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.20 5 : 1 Kalah
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
Chemnitzer
Promotion
Relegation
lebih

lebih