Regionalliga Northeast
Germany

Regionalliga Northeast

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Regionalliga Northeast
1 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 23 15 2 6 59:31 28 47 L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
21.02.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
07.03.20 2 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
19.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
10.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 22 13 8 1 43:24 19 47 D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
08.02.20 2 : 2 menarik
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
W
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
22.02.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
28.02.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
10.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 23 13 6 4 53:32 21 45 D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
22.02.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29.02.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
08.03.20 1 : 1 menarik
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
4 FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde 24 11 7 6 45:32 13 40 W
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
22.02.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
01.03.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.03.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
22.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
19.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
5 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 23 12 2 9 59:42 17 38 W
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
23.02.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
L
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
28.02.20 4 : 7 Kalah
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
26.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
16.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
6 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 23 10 7 6 35:29 6 37 D
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
08.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 menarik
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
L
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
21.02.20 1 : 2 Kalah
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
28.02.20 4 : 7 Menampilkan lebih banyak
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
D
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
08.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
7 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 22 9 6 7 47:35 12 33 D
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
02.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
09.02.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
23.02.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
01.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 21 6 11 4 20:17 3 29 D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
02.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.03.20 0 : 2 Kalah
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
9 VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906 22 9 2 11 37:46 -9 29 W
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
02.02.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
D
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
08.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
L
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Kalah
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
W
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
22.02.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Kalah
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
10 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 22 6 7 9 33:39 -6 25 W
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
09.02.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Kalah
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
23.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
L
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
28.02.20 4 : 2 Kalah
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
08.03.20 1 : 1 menarik
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
11 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 22 6 7 9 27:36 -9 25 L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
09.02.20 4 : 1 Kalah
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 menarik
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
21.02.20 4 : 4 menarik
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
L
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
07.03.20 4 : 1 Kalah
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
03.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 23 4 11 8 20:26 -6 23 D
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
16.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
22.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
01.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
07.03.20 2 : 4 Kalah
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
22.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
13 FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 23 5 5 13 20:48 -28 20 L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.02.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
15.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
22.02.20 1 : 3 Kalah
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29.02.20 4 : 0 Kalah
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
W
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
14 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 20 8 4 8 44:36 8 19 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
07.02.20 1 : 2 Kalah
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Kalah
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
21.02.20 4 : 4 menarik
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
15.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
15 VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt 23 3 10 10 24:40 -16 19 W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
22.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
05.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
16 SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 22 3 8 11 22:38 -16 17 L
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
22.02.20 1 : 2 Kalah
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
W
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
07.03.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
08.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
05.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 20 2 5 13 16:53 -37 11 D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
02.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
08.02.20 0 : 0 menarik
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
01.03.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
15.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
12.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
18 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19 4 7 8 18:27 -9 19 D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
19.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.04.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
03.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
10.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
16.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
lebih