Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Hannover/Braunschweig
1 1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf 8 5 2 1 13:4 9 17 W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
26.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
10.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
18.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
25.10.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
Arminia Hannover
2 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 8 5 1 2 16:7 9 16 L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
26.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
24.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
MTV Wolfenbuttel
3 Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 8 4 1 3 12:15 -3 13 W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
30.09.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
10.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
18.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
25.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Eintracht Northeim
4 SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07 8 3 3 2 14:7 7 12 W
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
27.09.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
L
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
18.10.20 3 : 4 Kalah
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
MTV Gifhorn
5 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 8 3 1 4 12:16 -4 10 W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
27.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
04.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
11.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
18.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
25.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
SVG Gottingen 07
6 HSC Tundern HSC Tundern 8 2 3 3 11:12 -1 9 D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
26.09.20 3 : 3 menarik
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
10.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
18.10.20 3 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
24.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
FT Braunschweig
7 MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel 8 2 3 3 7:11 -4 9 D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
L
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
04.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
10.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
18.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
8 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 7 2 2 3 11:12 -1 8 D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
26.09.20 3 : 3 menarik
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
30.09.20 4 : 2 Kalah
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
04.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
11.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
25.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
1. Germania Egestorf
9 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 7 2 2 3 6:13 -7 8 D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
04.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
11.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
25.10.20 0 : 4 Kalah
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
10 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 8 0 4 4 4:9 -5 4 L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
27.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
SVG Gottingen 07 SVG Gottingen 07
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
11.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
L
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
25.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
HSC Tundern
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Weser-Ems/Luneburg
1 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 8 6 1 1 20:7 13 19 W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
27.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
11.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
D
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
L
Heeslinger Heeslinger
21.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
25.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
Kickers Emden
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne 7 5 2 0 21:5 16 17 W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
20.09.20 6 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
04.10.20 7 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
11.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
25.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
TB Uphusen
3 Heeslinger Heeslinger 6 4 2 0 15:5 10 14 D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
12.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
20.09.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
18.10.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
Heeslinger Heeslinger
21.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Heeslinger Heeslinger
25.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
Kickers Emden
4 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 7 4 1 2 13:9 4 13 L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
27.09.20 3 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
25.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
Heeslinger
5 VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894 7 3 2 2 9:10 -1 11 W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
11.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
18.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
L
Heeslinger Heeslinger
25.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
Hagen-Uthlede
6 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 7 2 3 2 11:17 -6 9 W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
10.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
18.10.20 1 : 4 Kalah
Heeslinger Heeslinger
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
23.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
Blau-Weiss Lohne
7 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 8 1 3 4 7:12 -5 6 D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
11.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
17.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
L
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
25.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
Eintracht Celle
8 Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede 8 1 2 5 6:22 -16 5 D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
04.10.20 7 : 0 Kalah
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
L
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
11.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
23.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
VfL Oldenburg 1894
9 TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck 8 1 1 6 9:14 -5 4 L
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
27.09.20 3 : 4 Kalah
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
04.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
L
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
11.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
L
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
17.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
25.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
Heeslinger
10 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle 8 1 1 6 14:24 -10 4 L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
27.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
10.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
18.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
25.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
Rotenburger SV
Promotion round
Relegation round
lebih

lebih