Oberliga Hamburg
Germany

Oberliga Hamburg

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948 25 21 3 1 68:19 49 66 D
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 menarik
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
29.02.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
W
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
08.03.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
2 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 25 18 3 4 64:28 36 57 W
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 Kalah
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
08.03.20 0 : 2 Kalah
USC Paloma USC Paloma
D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 25 17 4 4 71:36 35 55 W
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
W
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
4 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 25 15 5 5 74:36 38 50 L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Kalah
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 Kalah
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
5 TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925 25 15 3 7 64:31 33 48 W
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 Kalah
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 Kalah
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
08.03.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
6 Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919 25 13 7 5 49:34 15 46 D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 menarik
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
23.02.20 1 : 1 menarik
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
W
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
L
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
08.03.20 1 : 2 Kalah
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
7 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 24 11 3 10 65:56 9 36 D
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 menarik
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
L
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 Kalah
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
8 TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907 25 8 9 8 56:53 3 33 L
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
23.02.20 1 : 1 menarik
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
L
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
29.02.20 3 : 0 Kalah
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
W
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
06.03.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
D
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
9 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 25 7 8 10 49:52 -3 29 D
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 menarik
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.02.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
W
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
28.02.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
07.03.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
10 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 24 8 5 11 43:53 -10 29 L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Kalah
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 menarik
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 menarik
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
11 FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949 25 8 5 12 45:70 -25 29 L
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 Kalah
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
23.02.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
L
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
28.02.20 0 : 2 Kalah
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 Kalah
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
12 Hamm United FC Hamm United FC 23 7 6 10 34:55 -21 27 L
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
06.12.19 0 : 1 Kalah
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
13.12.19 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.02.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
L
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
06.03.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
D
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
13 USC Paloma USC Paloma 24 7 4 13 46:48 -2 25 L
USC Paloma USC Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Kalah
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
USC Paloma USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
W
USC Paloma USC Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
08.03.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
USC Paloma USC Paloma
D
USC Paloma USC Paloma
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
14 SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925 23 7 3 13 33:56 -23 24 D
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 menarik
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
06.12.19 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 menarik
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
TUS Dassendorf 1948 TUS Dassendorf 1948
15 UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH 24 5 8 11 33:60 -27 23 D
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
06.12.19 2 : 2 menarik
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
L
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
23.02.20 2 : 3 Kalah
FC Suderelbe 1949 FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
28.02.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
L
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
08.03.20 0 : 4 Kalah
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
16 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 23 4 5 14 39:69 -30 17 L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Kalah
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 Kalah
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
USC Paloma USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Kalah
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
17 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 25 3 3 19 31:70 -39 12 L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Kalah
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 Kalah
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
L
USC Paloma USC Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
TUS Osdorf 1907 TUS Osdorf 1907
18 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 25 2 4 19 31:69 -38 10 L
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 Kalah
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 Kalah
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
L
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
28.02.20 1 : 3 Kalah
UNION TORNESCH UNION TORNESCH
L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
07.03.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
D
USC Paloma USC Paloma
15.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Promotion
Relegation
lebih