Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Hessenliga
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 10 9 0 1 24:6 18 27 W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
26.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
W
Erlensee Erlensee
03.10.20 1 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lehnerz Lehnerz
Buchonia Flieden
2 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 10 8 1 1 32:10 22 25 D
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
26.09.20 3 : 3 menarik
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
03.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
SV Zeilsheim
3 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 10 6 2 2 24:11 13 20 D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
VfB Ginsheim
4 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 9 5 2 2 22:14 8 17 D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
27.09.20 3 : 3 menarik
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
03.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
SV Neuhof
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 9 5 1 3 17:9 8 16 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.09.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
TUS Dietkirchen
6 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 10 5 1 4 13:14 -1 16 L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
26.09.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
04.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
7 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 10 4 3 3 19:16 3 15 D
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
03.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
FSV Fernvald
8 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 10 4 3 3 17:14 3 15 W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
26.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
04.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Erlensee Erlensee
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Lehnerz
9 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 10 4 2 4 14:14 -2 14 D
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
03.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
Viktoria Griesheim
10 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 10 4 1 5 12:17 -5 13 W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
27.09.20 2 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
04.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
18.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
1. Hanauer FC 93
11 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 10 4 1 5 16:25 -9 13 L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
26.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
03.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 Kalah
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
12 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 10 3 3 4 18:16 2 12 D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
27.09.20 3 : 3 menarik
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
03.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Hessen Dreieich
13 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 9 3 3 3 10:14 -4 12 L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
27.09.20 2 : 4 Kalah
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
04.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
Waldgirmes
14 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 10 2 3 5 10:14 -4 9 L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
04.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Erlensee
15 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 10 2 3 5 8:19 -11 9 W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
26.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
03.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 Kalah
Lehnerz Lehnerz
KSV Baunatal
16 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 9 2 2 5 17:23 -6 8 W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
D
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
26.09.20 3 : 3 menarik
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 Kalah
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 Kalah
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
17 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 10 2 2 6 12:19 -7 8 L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
26.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
04.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 Kalah
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
18 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 10 2 2 6 11:15 -4 8 L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
26.09.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Erlensee Erlensee
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
03.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
18.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
SV Steinbach 1920
19 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 9 1 4 4 11:18 -7 7 W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
23.09.20 3 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Lehnerz Lehnerz
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Hunfelder SV
20 Erlensee Erlensee 9 2 1 6 7:26 -19 7 W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
26.09.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Erlensee Erlensee
L
Erlensee Erlensee
03.10.20 1 : 5 Kalah
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
Bad Vilbel
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
lebih

lebih