Esiliiga
Estonia

Esiliiga

Pilih satu musim:
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 15 11 1 3 29:18 11 34 W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
10.07.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Elva Elva
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Kalah
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Kohtla-Jarve
2 Nomme United Nomme United 15 9 6 0 39:15 24 33 W
Nomme United Nomme United
10.07.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Parnu JK Parnu JK
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Nomme United Nomme United
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 menarik
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu Vaprus
3 Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus 15 7 6 2 35:16 19 27 W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.07.20 0 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
D
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Parnu JK Parnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
Nomme United
4 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 15 6 4 5 23:15 8 22 L
Nomme United Nomme United
10.07.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Kohtla-Jarve
5 Elva Elva 15 6 4 5 25:25 4 22 W
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Elva Elva
L
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Kalah
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Kalah
Elva Elva
Tallinna FC Flora II
6 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 15 6 2 7 26:30 -4 20 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 menarik
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu Vaprus
7 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 15 5 3 7 17:23 -6 18 L
Elva Elva
10.07.20 4 : 0 Kalah
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 Kalah
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Parnu JK
8 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 15 5 0 10 19:29 -10 15 L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
10.07.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Elva Elva
Parnu JK
9 Parnu JK Parnu JK 15 4 3 8 19:32 -13 15 L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Parnu JK Parnu JK
D
Parnu JK Parnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 15 0 3 12 4:33 -29 -1 L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.07.20 0 : 5 Kalah
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round