Esiliiga
Estonia

Esiliiga

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Esiliiga
1 Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus 27 17 7 3 63:24 39 58 W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
30.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
03.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.10.20 6 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
D
Parnu JK Parnu JK
22.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
2 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 27 18 3 6 59:34 25 57 W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
03.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
L
Nomme United Nomme United
06.10.20 6 : 0 Kalah
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
11.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Elva Elva
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
17.10.20 3 : 3 menarik
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
25.10.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Kohtla-Jarve
3 Nomme United Nomme United 27 13 7 7 66:36 30 46 L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
03.10.20 1 : 8 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Nomme United Nomme United
06.10.20 6 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Nomme United Nomme United
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Nomme United Nomme United
24.10.20 3 : 4 Kalah
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
4 Elva Elva 27 12 6 9 45:45 1 42 W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
01.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Elva Elva
D
Elva Elva
08.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
11.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Elva Elva
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
17.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Elva Elva
L
Elva Elva
25.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
Kohtla-Jarve
5 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 27 11 6 10 46:36 10 39 L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
03.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
D
Elva Elva
08.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
11.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
15.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Nomme United Nomme United
24.10.20 3 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
6 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 27 12 2 13 43:50 -7 38 W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 Kalah
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
04.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
17.10.20 3 : 3 menarik
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Elva Elva
25.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
7 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 27 10 5 12 36:39 -3 35 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
03.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
06.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.10.20 0 : 6 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
15.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
25.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu JK
8 Parnu JK Parnu JK 27 8 7 12 49:55 -6 31 L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
01.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Elva Elva
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
06.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
11.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Nomme United Nomme United
17.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Parnu JK Parnu JK
D
Parnu JK Parnu JK
22.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
9 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 27 9 2 16 42:64 -22 29 L
Elva Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
04.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
08.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.10.20 6 : 2 Kalah
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
25.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 27 1 3 23 13:79 -66 3 L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
03.10.20 1 : 8 Kalah
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
08.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.10.20 0 : 6 Kalah
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
17.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Elva Elva
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
25.10.20 5 : 0 Kalah
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
lebih

lebih