2. HNL
Croatia

2. HNL

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 10 6 4 0 18:8 10 22 D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
04.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
24.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
2 Sesvete Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26:18 8 19 W
Rudes Rudes
30.09.20 2 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Sesvete Sesvete
03.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
11.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Dubrava Dubrava
16.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Sesvete Sesvete
23.10.20 5 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Orijent Orijent
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 Opatija Opatija 10 5 4 1 15:8 7 19 D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Solin Solin
D
Opatija Opatija
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Orijent Orijent
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Opatija Opatija
D
Opatija Opatija
03.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
17.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Opatija Opatija
Medjimurje
4 Osijek II Osijek II 10 5 3 2 14:5 9 18 L
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Opatija Opatija
03.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Osijek II Osijek II
D
Osijek II Osijek II
19.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
5 Medjimurje Medjimurje 10 5 3 2 21:22 -1 18 W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
03.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
24.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Opatija
6 Dugopolje Dugopolje 10 5 2 3 18:14 4 17 D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
03.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
11.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
17.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kustosja Kustosja
Dinamo Zagreb II
7 Orijent Orijent 11 4 3 4 19:17 2 15 D
Opatija Opatija
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
04.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Sesvete Sesvete
23.10.20 5 : 4 Kalah
Orijent Orijent
Solin
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 10 3 5 2 15:15 3 14 D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
04.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Orijent Orijent
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
9 Cibalia Cibalia 9 4 1 4 12:14 -2 13 W
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Sesvete Sesvete
03.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Cibalia Cibalia
17.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Solin Solin
L
Rudes Rudes
24.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Cibalia Cibalia
Hajduk Split II
10 Kustosja Kustosja 10 3 4 3 9:12 -3 13 D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Kustosja Kustosja
03.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
17.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
24.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Inter Zapresic
11 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 10 3 3 4 17:14 3 12 L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
03.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Croatia Zmijavc
12 Dubrava Dubrava 10 3 3 4 13:16 -3 12 L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
04.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Dubrava Dubrava
16.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Solin Solin
24.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dubrava Dubrava
Rudes
13 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 10 3 2 5 12:12 1 11 W
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Solin Solin
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
03.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
11.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
18.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Rudes Rudes
Inter Zapresic
14 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 10 3 2 5 10:11 -1 11 L
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
04.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Osijek II Osijek II
19.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Junak Sinj
15 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 8 2 2 4 11:16 -5 8 W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
04.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
11.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
14.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Orijent Orijent
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
24.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 Rudes Rudes 9 1 4 4 8:17 -9 7 D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Rudes Rudes
30.09.20 2 : 4 Kalah
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Solin Solin
03.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rudes Rudes
D
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
18.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Rudes Rudes
W
Rudes Rudes
24.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Cibalia Cibalia
Dubrava
17 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 10 1 3 6 13:22 -9 6 W
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 Kalah
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Kustosja Kustosja
03.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
17.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
18 Solin Solin 10 1 3 6 9:19 -10 6 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
03.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Rudes Rudes
D
Solin Solin
14.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Cibalia Cibalia
17.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
24.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Dubrava Dubrava
Orijent
Promotion
Relegation
lebih

lebih