Mineiro
Brazil

Mineiro

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Mineiro
1 Tombense Tombense 11 8 2 1 18:6 12 26 W
Tombense Tombense
29.07.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Uberlandia Uberlandia
W
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
02.08.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tombense Tombense
W
Tombense Tombense
05.08.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
26.08.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Tombense Tombense
L
Tombense Tombense
30.08.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
2 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 11 7 4 0 19:7 12 25 W
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
15.03.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
D
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
26.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
W
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
29.07.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
02.08.20 2 : 1 Kalah
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
05.08.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
3 Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro 11 6 4 1 20:7 13 22 W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
29.07.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
02.08.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
05.08.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
26.08.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tombense Tombense
W
Tombense Tombense
30.08.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
4 Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense 11 6 2 3 18:9 9 20 L
Tombense Tombense
14.03.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
W
Tupynambás Tupynambás
26.07.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
29.07.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
02.08.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Tombense Tombense
L
Tombense Tombense
05.08.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
5 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 11 6 2 3 16:10 6 20 L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
07.03.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
15.03.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Coimbra Coimbra
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
26.07.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
W
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
29.07.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
01.08.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
6 Uberlandia Uberlandia 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 14 W
Uberlandia Uberlandia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
15.03.20 2 : 2 menarik
Uberlandia Uberlandia
W
Uberlandia Uberlandia
26.07.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Tombense Tombense
29.07.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Uberlandia Uberlandia
D
Uberlandia Uberlandia
02.08.20 2 : 2 menarik
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
7 Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube 11 3 5 3 10:10 -1 14 D
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
08.03.20 1 : 1 menarik
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
15.03.20 2 : 2 menarik
Uberlandia Uberlandia
W
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
26.07.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
29.07.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Tupynambás Tupynambás
D
Uberlandia Uberlandia
02.08.20 2 : 2 menarik
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
8 CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense 11 3 3 5 10:12 -2 12 W
Tupynambás Tupynambás
07.03.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
L
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
15.03.20 0 : 1 Kalah
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
26.07.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
29.07.20 4 : 0 Kalah
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
01.08.20 3 : 0 Kalah
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
9 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 3 2 6 5:18 -13 11 W
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
01.03.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Uberlandia Uberlandia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
D
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
15.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
26.07.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
L
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
29.07.20 0 : 3 Kalah
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
10 Coimbra Coimbra 11 2 4 5 6:11 -5 10 D
Coimbra Coimbra
01.03.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
08.03.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Coimbra Coimbra
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
15.03.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Coimbra Coimbra
L
Coimbra Coimbra
26.07.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Tombense Tombense
W
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
29.07.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Coimbra Coimbra
11 Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC 11 1 1 9 11:21 -10 4 L
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
01.03.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
08.03.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Tombense Tombense
L
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
14.03.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
L
Uberlandia Uberlandia
26.07.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
29.07.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Coimbra Coimbra
12 Tupynambás Tupynambás 11 0 3 8 6:26 -20 3 D
Coimbra Coimbra
01.03.20 1 : 1 menarik
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Tupynambás Tupynambás
07.03.20 0 : 4 Kalah
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
D
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
15.03.20 0 : 0 menarik
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Tupynambás Tupynambás
26.07.20 0 : 4 Kalah
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
29.07.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Tupynambás Tupynambás
Playoffs
Placement matches
Relegation
lebih