Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Fed BiH

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 NK Posusje NK Posusje 12 7 3 2 16:5 11 24 D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
NK Posusje NK Posusje
D
NK Posusje NK Posusje
04.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Gorazde Gorazde
10.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
18.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
24.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Posusje NK Posusje
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
2 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 11 7 1 3 20:11 9 22 W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
26.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
03.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
11.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
17.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
NK TOSK Tesanj
3 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 12 7 1 4 20:12 8 22 W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
26.09.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Travnik Travnik
03.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
11.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
17.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
24.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
NK Igman Konjic
4 Vis Simm-Bau Vis Simm-Bau 12 6 3 3 20:11 9 21 W
Vis Simm-Bau
27.09.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
D
NK Posusje NK Posusje
04.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Vis Simm-Bau
L
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
11.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Vis Simm-Bau
18.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Gorazde Gorazde
W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
24.10.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vis Simm-Bau
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
5 NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 11 6 2 3 20:11 9 20 W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
26.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
04.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
11.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Travnik Travnik
17.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
Rudar Kakanj
6 NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać 12 6 2 4 12:10 2 20 W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
26.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
03.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
10.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
17.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
24.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
NK Posusje NK Posusje
Vis Simm-Bau
7 NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac 12 6 1 5 14:11 3 19 W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
26.09.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
03.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
10.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
18.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
24.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
NK Posusje
8 Travnik Travnik 12 4 5 3 10:9 1 17 L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
26.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Travnik Travnik
W
Travnik Travnik
03.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
10.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Travnik Travnik
W
Travnik Travnik
17.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
24.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Travnik Travnik
NK GOSK Gabela
9 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 12 5 2 5 17:19 -2 17 L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
26.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
03.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
10.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
17.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
24.10.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
Radnik Hadzici
10 Gorazde Gorazde 11 4 3 4 15:16 -1 15 D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 menarik
Gorazde Gorazde
L
Gorazde Gorazde
26.09.20 1 : 3 Kalah
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
03.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Gorazde Gorazde
W
Gorazde Gorazde
10.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
Vis Simm-Bau
18.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Gorazde Gorazde
NK GOSK Gabela
11 Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici 12 4 2 6 14:19 -5 14 W
Gorazde Gorazde
26.09.20 1 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
04.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
10.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
18.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
24.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
Budućnost Banovići
12 NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic 12 3 4 5 13:13 1 13 L
Vis Simm-Bau
27.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
03.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Gorazde Gorazde
L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
10.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
17.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
24.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
13 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 12 3 4 5 15:25 -10 13 W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.09.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
04.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
10.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
18.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
24.10.20 0 : 4 Kalah
Vis Simm-Bau
Gorazde
14 NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela 11 3 2 6 7:10 -3 11 L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
NK Posusje NK Posusje
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
04.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
11.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
17.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
Gorazde
15 Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice 12 1 4 7 8:23 -15 7 L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
26.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
03.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
11.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
17.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
24.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Travnik Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
16 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 12 1 3 8 11:27 -16 6 L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.09.20 3 : 0 Kalah
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
03.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
10.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
17.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
24.10.20 4 : 2 Kalah
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
NK TOSK Tesanj
Promotion
Relegation
lebih

lebih