Pervaya Liga
Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 11 6 4 1 15:9 6 22 W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
30.05.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
D
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
20.06.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
2 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 11 5 4 2 24:18 6 19 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
14.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
Orsha Orsha
L
FC Lida FC Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 Kalah
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
24.06.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Slonim FC Slonim
W
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
3 FC Smorgon FC Smorgon 11 5 4 2 11:6 5 19 D
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
31.05.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
L
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
13.06.20 1 : 0 Kalah
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
W
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Gomel FC Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
L
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
4 FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk 11 5 2 4 21:14 7 17 W
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
24.05.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
30.05.20 2 : 1 Kalah
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
L
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
13.06.20 2 : 3 Kalah
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
W
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
D
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Lida FC Lida
5 FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 10 5 2 3 14:11 3 17 W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
31.05.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
D
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
D
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
24.06.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Orsha Orsha
6 FC Lida FC Lida 11 5 3 3 20:18 2 15 W
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
23.05.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Lida FC Lida
D
FC Lida FC Lida
30.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
13.06.20 7 : 2 Kalah
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Lida FC Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Lida FC Lida
7 FC Gomel FC Gomel 10 5 4 1 23:8 15 14 W
Orsha Orsha
31.05.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
13.06.20 7 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
FC Gomel FC Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Gomel FC Gomel
8 FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk 11 4 2 5 16:19 -3 14 L
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
30.05.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
13.06.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
D
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 Kalah
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
L
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
9 FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany 11 3 5 3 15:12 3 14 D
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
31.05.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Gomel FC Gomel
10 FC Slonim FC Slonim 11 3 3 5 6:12 -6 12 L
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
23.05.20 1 : 0 Kalah
FC Slonim FC Slonim
D
FC Slonim FC Slonim
30.05.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
14.06.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 Kalah
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Slonim FC Slonim
11 Orsha Orsha 11 3 4 4 11:13 -2 10 L
Orsha Orsha
31.05.20 0 : 2 Kalah
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
14.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 Kalah
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Orsha Orsha
D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 menarik
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
12 FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi 11 2 2 7 9:19 -10 8 L
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
23.05.20 1 : 2 Kalah
FC Lida FC Lida
D
FC Slonim FC Slonim
30.05.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
13.06.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
27.06.20 3 : 0 Kalah
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
13 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 11 3 4 4 14:16 -2 -2 L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
31.05.20 4 : 2 Kalah
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
D
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14.06.20 1 : 1 menarik
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
20.06.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
27.06.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 11 0 1 10 4:28 -24 -8 L
Orsha Orsha
23.05.20 4 : 0 Kalah
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Lida FC Lida
30.05.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
14.06.20 1 : 0 Kalah
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 Kalah
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 Kalah
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
lebih