Regionalliga East
Austria

Regionalliga East

Pilih satu musim:
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 8 6 1 1 13:4 9 19 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
23.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Team Wiener Linien
2 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24:11 13 18 L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
Rapid Wien II
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 7 6 0 1 16:9 7 18 W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Stripfing Weiden
4 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 9 5 1 3 20:9 11 16 D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Leobendorf Leobendorf
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
5 Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden 6 5 0 1 10:4 6 15 W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
24.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
6 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 7 4 0 3 10:7 3 12 W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
28.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Wiener Viktoria
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 7 3 1 3 12:11 1 10 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
16.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
8 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
25.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
9 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 9 2 1 6 8:17 -9 7 D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
24.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
Team Wiener Linien
10 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 8 2 0 6 7:18 -11 6 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Kalah
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
24.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
28.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Wiener Neustadt
11 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 8 2 0 6 6:17 -11 6 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Kalah
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
23.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Stripfing Weiden
12 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 9 1 2 6 12:22 -10 5 L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 Kalah
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
24.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
FCM Traiskirchen
13 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2:12 -10 4 L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Kalah
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
23.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
Mauerwerk
Promotion