Regionalliga East
Austria

Regionalliga East

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Regionalliga East
1 Leobendorf Leobendorf 6 6 0 0 15:6 9 18 D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Wiener Sport-Club
2 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 7 5 1 1 11:4 7 16 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
3 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 8 5 0 3 20:10 10 15 W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Kalah
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
ASV Drassburg
4 Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden 5 4 0 1 8:4 4 12 W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Mauerwerk
5 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 7 3 1 3 13:8 5 10 W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
6 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 7 3 1 3 12:11 1 10 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Kalah
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
16.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
7 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 6 3 0 3 8:6 2 9 D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
03.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
8 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
Mauerwerk
9 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 D
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
05.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Kalah
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Kalah
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 7 1 2 4 10:16 -6 5 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
11.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
11 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9 4 L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Kalah
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Neusiedl am See 1919
12 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2:12 -10 4 W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Kalah
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Kalah
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Mattersburg II
13 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 6 1 0 5 4:14 -10 3 L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Kalah
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Kalah
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Wiener Viktoria
Promotion
lebih

lebih