Regionalliga Centre
Austria

Regionalliga Centre

Pilih satu musim:
Klasemen
# Tim P M S K T Perbedaan gol PO Bentuk Lanjut
Regionalliga Centre
1 USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna 11 7 2 2 30:15 15 23 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
26.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
Deutschlandsberger
2 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 11 6 3 2 21:15 6 21 W
Weiz Weiz
25.09.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
WSC Hertha Wels
3 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 11 6 2 3 24:15 9 20 W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
25.09.20 6 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wels Wels
D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Spittal Spittal
Weiz
4 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 11 6 2 3 21:15 6 20 W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Kalah
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
WSC Hertha Wels
5 Union Gurten Union Gurten 11 5 5 1 18:12 6 20 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
29.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Union Gurten Union Gurten
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Spittal
6 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 11 6 1 4 29:20 9 19 L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
25.09.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 Kalah
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Kalah
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf 09
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 11 6 1 4 16:17 -1 19 D
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
25.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wels Wels
Gleisdorf 09
8 Weiz Weiz 11 5 1 5 20:14 6 16 L
Weiz Weiz
25.09.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Weiz Weiz
L
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Weiz Weiz
W
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg
9 Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II 11 4 3 4 19:16 3 15 D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
27.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Kalah
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 menarik
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
ATSV Stadl-Paura
10 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 11 2 7 2 23:22 1 13 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
29.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 menarik
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
USV RB Weindorf St Anna
11 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 11 3 3 5 19:23 -4 12 W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
25.09.20 1 : 2 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 Kalah
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
Allerheiligen
12 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 11 3 2 6 20:28 -8 11 D
Spittal Spittal
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 Kalah
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 Kalah
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 Kalah
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
Wolfsberger II
13 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 10 3 1 6 21:23 -2 10 W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
18.09.20 3 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 Kalah
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 menarik
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 Kalah
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Neuhofen Ried II
14 Spittal Spittal 10 2 3 5 10:19 -9 9 L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 Kalah
Spittal Spittal
D
Spittal Spittal
25.09.20 0 : 0 menarik
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Spittal Spittal
W
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 Menampilkan lebih banyak
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 Kalah
Spittal Spittal
Union Gurten
15 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 11 2 2 7 10:23 -13 8 D
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
25.09.20 1 : 1 menarik
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Kalah
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 menarik
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Kalah
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 Kalah
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
Wels
16 Wels Wels 11 0 4 7 10:34 -24 4 L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
25.09.20 6 : 0 Kalah
Wels Wels
D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 menarik
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Wels Wels
L
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 Kalah
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 Kalah
Wels Wels
UVB Vocklamarkt
Promotion
Relegation
lebih

lebih